Rollitup.Org - Info rollitup.org

rollitup.org receives about 11,950 unique visitors and 29,278 (2.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $284.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $171,643.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rollitup.org is ranked number 36,195 in the world and 0.00239% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.55.78. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rollitup.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is rollitup.org?

12K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
11,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
358,500
Pages per Visit:
2.45
Daily Pageviews:
29,278
Alexa Rank:
36,195 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00239%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
04:02
Bounce rate:
41.41%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
16.00%
Referral:
0.76%
Search:
82.16%
Social:
1.08%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 67.6%75.2%9381
United Kingdom 6.2%3.6%20509
Canada 6.1%3.6%11900
Australia 2.7%1.2%19703
Denmark 1.5%1.6%7348
Portugal 1.5%1.2%10024
Germany 1.2%6.4%61322
Spain 1.1%0.7%59921
Norway 1.0%0.4%16593
South Africa 0.9%0.6%24160
Ireland 0.9%0.5%14989
Netherlands 0.7%0.3%55649
New Zealand 0.6%0.5%9836

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rollitup.org
100.00%100.00%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush rollitup.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  rollitup.org
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is rollitup.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rollitup.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$284.64
Monthly Revenue:
$8,539.20
Yearly Revenue:
$103,893.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 22,017$252.54
Germany 1,874$9.05
Canada 1,054$7.39
United Kingdom 1,054$6.57
Australia 351$2.65
Denmark 468$1.80
New Zealand 146$1.10
South Africa 176$0.77
Portugal 351$0.77
Ireland 146$0.73
Norway 117$0.62
Netherlands 88$0.45
Spain 205$0.23

How much money do rollitup.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$52.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,587.73
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$19,317.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,373
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
161,184
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,961,074
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,963$45.46
Germany 543$2.62
Canada 264$1.85
United Kingdom 169$1.05
Australia 70$0.53
Denmark 117$0.45
Ireland 57$0.28
New Zealand 35$0.26
Portugal 74$0.16
Norway 23$0.12
Netherlands 15$0.08
Spain 39$0.04
South Africa 4$0.02

How much is rollitup.org worth?

Website Value:
$171,643.82

Where is rollitup.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.55.78
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.55.78

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does rollitup.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2079 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://rollitup.org/css.php?css=xenforo,form,public&style=3&dir=LTR&d=1518598886
http://rollitup.org/css.php?css=bb_code,bbcm_js,facebook,google,login_bar,node_category,node_forum,node_list,node_page,notices,panel_scroller,profile_post_list_simple,sidebar_share_page,thread_list_simple,twitter,xeno,xeno_custom,xfa_blogs_nav&style=3&dir=LTR&d=1518598886

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s3.amazonaws.com/welcome-screen/tapstream.js (expiration not specified)
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings (10 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://plus.google.com/js/client:plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://accounts.google.com/o/oauth2/iframerpc?action=checkOrigin&origin=http%3A%2F%2Frollitup.org&client_id=215473701255-v1iflfnde4fnrf6vtk9pa0b8p8h9pqo3.apps.googleusercontent.com (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 61.4KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/260998938455863825 could save 38.5KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/simgad/4132218527586777382 could save 18.5KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://rollitup.org/styles/logo.png could save 2.9KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://rollitup.org/data/avatars/s/900/900675.jpg?1478446004 could save 454B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://rollitup.org/data/avatars/s/982/982138.jpg?1512050894 could save 396B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://rollitup.org/data/avatars/s/911/911790.jpg?1516132223 could save 392B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://rollitup.org/data/avatars/s/963/963811.jpg?1489360610 could save 381B (30% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.26 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 7.5KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://s3.amazonaws.com/welcome-screen/tapstream.js could save 7.5KiB (73% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.5KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://s3.amazonaws.com/welcome-screen/tapstream.js could save 3.3KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://rollitup.org/styles/xpert/xenforo/js/toggle.min.js could save 160B (28% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="LoginControl">Log in or Sign up</label> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="members/smok3ymcchok3y.911790/" class="username">Smok3yMcChok3y</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.rol…-build.958319/" class="externalLink">http://www.rol…-build.958319/</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="profile-posts/135736/" class="item muted">Today at 9:50 AM</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://rollitup.org/resources/" class="SplitCtrl"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="help/terms">Terms and Rules</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  40

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

rollitup.org supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

rollitup.org supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 03:34:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db85e104e8713592070fa283dedeb4a001518665676; expires=Fri, 15-Feb-19 03:34:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.rollitup.org; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.30
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-control: private, max-age=0
Set-Cookie: xf_session=9ddc4c440f34224548e80743e925f051; path=/; httponly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Last-Modified: Thu, 15 Feb 2018 03:31:55 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3ed5365e01f710f3-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.20.55.78 292
A 104.20.61.78 292
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS tim.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-05-04
Domain Age:
11 years 9 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
Domain Name: ROLLITUP.ORG
Registry Domain ID: D121714686-LROR
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-05T15:43:36Z
Creation Date: 2006-05-04T02:56:59Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-05-04T02:56:59Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date:
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4806242505
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: C74655357-LROR
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Registrant Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Registrant Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Registrant City: Scottsdale
Registrant State/Province: Arizona
Registrant Postal Code: 85260
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4806242599
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4806242598
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: C74655360-LROR
Admin Name: Registration Private
Admin Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Admin Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Admin Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Admin City: Scottsdale
Admin State/Province: Arizona
Admin Postal Code: 85260
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4806242599
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4806242598
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: C74655358-LROR
Tech Name: Registration Private
Tech Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Tech Street: DomainsByProxy.com
Tech Street: 14455 N. Hayden Road
Tech City: Scottsdale
Tech State/Province: Arizona
Tech Postal Code: 85260
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4806242599
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4806242598
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: FAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: TIM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-15T03:33:43Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to Public Interest Registry WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Public Interest Registry registry database. The data in this record is provided by Public Interest Registry for informational purposes only, and Public Interest Registry does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Public Interest Registry reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with rollitup.org in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rollitup.org widget